Best Custom-Built Trailers in the Country
(605) 996-5683
680 South Burr St , Mitchell, SD 57301
Manufacturer
1
D & K Trailers
(2)
Condition
1
New
(2)
Width
–
6
7
Pull Type
1
Bumper
(2)
Axles
1
2
(2)
Category
1
Car Hauler
(2)
Is Rental
Yes
No
Location
1
Iverson Featherlite
(2)
Status
1
Available
(2)
Units per page
25
50
75
1-2 of 2 Units
1
New
2023 D and K Trailers 82” x 20' Power Tilt Car Hauler
$6,995.00
Sale
Stock #:
25569
Iverson Featherlite
Price
$9,495.00
Savings
$2,500.00
Floor Length
240in / 20ft
GVWR
7,000 lbs
Pull Type
Bumper
View Details
New
2023 D and K Trailers D&K 20' power tilt car trailer
$6,995.00
Sale
Stock #:
26180
Iverson Featherlite
Price
$9,495.00
Savings
$2,500.00
Floor Length
240in / 20ft
GVWR
7,000 lbs
Pull Type
Bumper
View Details
Units per page
25
50
75
1-2 of 2 Units
1